Under 13 Boys 4 x 100m

EVENT RANKING LISTSTANDARD58.0No. of TEAMS61
RankTime (s)LocationDateAthletes
1=53.8Liverpool23/7/06M. Wagner, J. Mosley, S. Bentley, J. Bentley
Preston15/7/17E. Jarrett, J. Stanway, Z. Howson, L. Jackson
3=53.9Sheffield (WR)17/7/05T. Webber, T. Rollins, S. Boak-Smart, J. Walker
South Leeds4/6/06M. Wagner, J. Mosley, J. Bentley, S. Bentley
554.35Perry Barr9/9/84B. Claudius-Cole, S. Gray, K. Ritchie, P. Corbally
654.4Hull25/6/06M. Wagner, J. Gardiner, J. Bentley, S. Bentley
754.44Perry Barr2/9/06G. Benson, J. Mosley, S. Bentley, J. Bentley
854.45Perry Barr3/9/05T. Webber, T. Rollins, S. Boak-Smart, J. Walker
954.5Liverpool5/6/05T. Webber, T. Rollins, S. Boak-Smart, J. Walker
1054.6Perry Barr7/9/86?
1154.68Wakefield19/5/18E. Longfellow, A. Solaru, T. Bowker, E. Alderson-White
12=54.8Crystal Palace12/9/82G Norman, N Baldwin, M Fawcett, S Gray
York10/09/06J. Gardiner, C. Rushton, J. Bentley, S. Bentley
1454.96South Leeds20/5/17J. Stanway, L. Lewinson-Reid, Z. Howson, L. Jackson
1555.0Blackpool21/5/06S. Bentley, J. Gardiner, J. Mosley, J. Bentley
1655.1Manchester (SC)18/6/17S. Clancy, J. Stanway, Z. Howson, L. Jackson
1755.2Preston26/6/05T. Webber, T. Rollins, S. Boak-Smart, J. Walker
1855.4Preston2/4/17J. Stanway, L. Lewinson-Reid, Z. Howson, L. Jackson
19=55.7Hull19/7/81?
Cleckheaton31/7/05J. Fletcher, T. Rollins, S. Boak-Smart, J. Walker
21=55.8Gateshead20/6/10T. Harrison, K. Lockwood, H. Ansell-Wood, H. Hameed
Bebington16/7/16Z. Howson, L. Jackson, S. Curley, J. Moverley
2355.82South Leeds21/5/16Z. Howson, L. Jackson, S. Curley, J. Moverley
2455.9Hull19/6/11L. Renton, M. Cox, D. Peterson, B. Dawson
25=56.1South Leeds3/6/07L. Murray, L. Braithwaite, B. Metcalfe, E. Hurley
Wakefield22/6/08D. George, E. Hurley, B. Metcalfe, C. Giff
Spinkhill21/6/15J. Butterfield, F. Angus, T. Dawson, E. Hussey
2856.2Doncaster16/5/10L. Hurley, K. Lockwood, H. Ansell-Wood, T. Harrison
2956.3Doncaster30/5/15J. Butterfield, F. Angus, S. Cavell, E. Hussey
3056.52Wakefield8/5/11L. Renton, M. Cox, D. Peterson, B. Dawson
31=56.6Macclesfield24/6/07L. Murray, K. Hardisty, N. Metcalfe, L. Braithwaite
South Leeds18/5/08J. Gape, C. Giff, B. Metcalfe, D. George
33=56.7 CHuddersfield1/8/82G. Norman, T. Smith, M. Fawcett, S Gray
South Leeds6/6/04W. Smith, T. Rollins, J. Wilby, C. Hutter
35=56.80Derby5/6/11L. Renton, M. Cox, D. Peterson, B. Dawson
(56.8)Hull18/7/15J. Butterfield, F. Angus, E. Hussey, T. Dawson
3756.9South Leeds2/5/10K. Lockwood, L. Hurley, H. Ansell- Wood, T. Harrison
3857.0South Leeds20/7/08R. Johnson, S. Grey, I. Sewards, S. Ottley
3957.03Gateshead1/6/08D. George, K. Hardisty, B. Metcalfe, C. Giff
4057.1Beckett Park17/7/93A. Robinson, A. Eddison, S. Owen, J. Spurr
41=57.2Cleckheaton7/6/81?
Hull29/6/03W. Smith, S. Grey, I. Sewards, S. Ottley
South Leeds1/8/04I. Sewards, T. Rollins, L. Georgiou, C. Hutter
4457.3South Leeds8/5/05T. Webber, S. Boak-Smart, M. Wagner, J. Walker
45=57.4Gateshead23/4/06J. Mosley, J. Gardiner, C. Rushton, S. Bentley
Bebington1/6/13M. Coyne, T. Sanni, R. Watson, I. Wardman
Wakefield22/6/13M. Coyne, T. Sanni, R. Watson, I. Wardman
Darlington19/6/16Z. Howson, L. Jackson, S. Curley, J. Moverley
4957.55Perry Barr4/9/04W. Smith, T. Rollins, I. Sewards, C. Hutter
50=57.6Beckett Park17/7/93?
Hull13/7/13M. Coyne, T. Sanni, R. Watson, I. Wardman
Preston19/7/14I. Wardman, S. Cavell, R. Watson, D. Charlesworth
53=57.7Hull25/6/95A. Fagan, G. Lamb, B. Figler, D. Idle
Manchester (SC)3/5/14D.Charlesworth, I. Wardman, A. Lawrence, S. Cavell
Hull23/4/16Z. Howson, L. Jackson, S. Curley, J. Moverley
5657.71Manchester (SC)1/9/12K. Abdelaziz, T. Sanni, L. Spencer, J. Hirst
5757.8Blackburn4/5/08B. Metcalfe, C. Giff, K. Hardisty, D. George
5857.94South Leeds4/5/13T. Sanni, D. Charlesworth, I. Wardman, R. Watson
59=58.0Stockport16/7/95A. Fagan, J. Flahive, B. Figler, G. Lamb
Liverpool9/5/04W. Smith, B. Bedford, I. Sewards, C. Hutter
Cleckheaton22/7/07L. Murray, C. Giff, B. Metcalfe, E. Hurley
Doubtful Performance:-
53.3?/9/85(Not in NYAL final that year