Under 13 Girls 4 x 100m

EVENT RANKING LISTSTANDARD60.0No. of TEAMS65
RankTime (s)LocationDateAthletes
155.9South Leeds22/7/01T. Aghanian, H. Francis-Smithson, S-J. Render, A. Little
256.1Manchester (SC)18/6/17F. Barraclough, A. Brown, E. Okpala, B. Long
356.2South Leeds1/8/04H. Matthews, C. Simpson, A. Marchant, S. Palfreeman
456.4Hull26/6/06I. Wilson, K. Holmes, K. Radcliffe, B. Carr
556.7Manchester (SC)3/5/14M. Howson, N. Dawson, K. Amenyeanu, P.Cooke
6=56.8Wavertree22/6/14M. Howson, K. Amenyeanu, P.Cooke, N. Dawson
Darlington19/6/16F. Barraclough, K. Brown, K. Whyte, A. Whyte
8=56.9Cleckheaton21/7/02D. Carr, S. Lennon, J. Dobson, H. Francis-Smithson
Liverpool23/7/06I. Wilson, K. Holmes, K. Radcliffe, B. Carr
10=57.0South Leeds21/6/09N. Sawyer, C. Crampton, M. Fletcher, A. Carr
South Leeds31/5/14M. Howson, K. Amenyeanu, P. Cooke, N. Dawson
Preston19/7/14S. Claxton, K. Amenyeanu, P. Cooke, N. Dawson
Preston15/7/17B. Dampha, F. Barraclough, E. Okpala, B. Long
1457.18South Leeds21/5/16F. Barraclough, K. Brown, K. Whyte, A. Whyte
15=57.2South Leeds20/7/03J. Dobson, E. Radcliffe, R. Hall, J. Cooper
Hull18/7/15K. Whyte, R. Summers, H. Parry, C. Walker
Preston22/4/17E. Okpala, A. Brown, F. Barraclough, B. Long
1857.3South Leeds4/6/06I. Wilson, F. Coldwell, B. Carr, K. Radcliffe
1957.40South Leeds20/5/17B. Dampha, A. Brown, E. Okpala, B. Long
2057.7Manchester (SC)18/7/04R. Speight, G. Simpson, S. Palfreeman, C. Simpson
21=57.9Preston26/6/05K. Radcliffe, B. Carr, A. Kelly, S. Gabbidon
Liverpool31/5/09C. Crampton, G. Keir, M. Fletcher, A. Carr
23=58.0Blackpool3/5/09C. Crampton (11), G. Keir, M. Fletcher, A. Carr
Hull23/4/16F. Barraclough, K. Brown, K. Whyte, A. Whyte
2558.09Perry Barr2/9/06I. Wilson, C. Harley, K. Radcliffe, B. Carr
26=58.1York20/5/01T. Aghanian, H. Francis-Smithson, C. Parkinson, A. Little
Preston6/5/12M. Sanders, G. Plater, R. Lister, B. Brown
28=58.2Cudworth1/7/01T. Aghanian, H. Francis-Smithson, S-J. Render, A. Little
Hull13/7/13M. Howson, G. Plater, F. Oddy, P. Cooke
30=58.3Gateshead30/4/06C. Harley, K. Radcliffe, I. Wilson (11), B. Carr
Wigan29/7/12B. Brown, G. Plater, F. Oddy, M. Sanders
32=58.4Sheffield (WR)19/5/02J. Dobson, C. Parkinson, S. Lennon, H. Francis-Smithson
Macclesfield24/6/07L-B. Morgan, B. Potter, L. Brady, I. Wilson
34=58.5Derby19/7/09C. Crampton, G. Keir, M. Fletcher, A. Carr
Bebington17/6/16F. Barraclough, K. Brown, M. Rabano, A. Whyte
36=58.6South Leeds1/6/03J. Dobson, H. Evenden, R. Hall, J. Cooper
South Leeds18/5/08L-B. Morgan, G. Keir, A. Parkinson, A, Carr
Wakefield22/6/08L-B. Morgan, G. Kier, A. Parkinson, A. Carr
Spinkhill21/6/15K. Whyte, R. Summers, K. Brown, C. Walker
40=58.7Blackburn4/5/08L-B. Morgan, A. Parkinson, G. Keir, A. Carr
Wigan20/7/08L-B. Morgan, G. Keir, A. Abdelaziz, A.Carr
4258.8Doncaster16/5/10V. Adams, J. Barker, G. Cummins, C. Crampton
43=58.9South Leeds3/6/07L. Brady, L-B. Morgan, G. Yearby, I. Wilson
Litherland17/5/09C. Crampton, G. Keir, M. Fletcher, A. Carr
4558.96Perry Barr1/9/07B. Potter, L-B. Morgan, G. Yearby, I. Wilson
4658.99Gateshead1/6/08L-B. Morgan, G. Keir, A. Parkinson, A. Carr
47=59.0Sheffield (WR)17/7/05C. Regan, S. Gabbidon, B. Carr, M. Anley
Bebington1/6/13K. Amenyeanu, G. Plater, F. Oddy, P. Cooke
49=59.1South Leeds21/5/00G. Lee, C. Gorman, T Aghanian, L. Nelson
Liverpool5/6/05K. Radcliffe, M. Anley, K. Marchant, B. Carr
5159.13Manchester (SC)1/9/12M. Sanders, B. Brown, R. Lister, F. Oddy
52=59.2South Leeds18/7/99G. Lee, R. Moss, C. Wilks, H. Scruton
Blackpool21/5/06C. Harley, I. Wilson, B. Carr, K. Radcliffe
5459.3Hull29/6/03E. Radcliffe, J. Dobson, H. Seddon, H. Evenden
55=59.4Liverpool20/5/07L. Brady, L-B Morgan, B. Potter, I. Wilson
South Leeds17/6/12M. Sanders, G. Plater, R. Lister, P. Booth
57=59.5Sheffield (WR)23/7/00K. Parr, L. Scruton, T. Aghanian, L. Nelson
Scunthorpe30/6/02D. Carr, S. Lennon, H. Seddon, H. Francis-Smithson
Liverpool4/5/03J. Best, H. Seddon, J. Dobson, D. Carr
Stockport18/5/03J. Best, H. Evenden, J. Dobson, D. Carr
Cleckheaton22/7/07I. Wilson, L. Brady, G. Yearby, L-B. Morgan
6259.6Doncaster30/5/15M. Watson, K. Brown, R. Summers, K. Whyte
6359.7Spinkhill20/5/12M. Sanders, G. Plater, R. Lister, P. Booth
64=60.0Chester-le-Street19/5/96C. Grewal, G. Harwood, R. Hibberd, G. Sykes
South Leeds8/5/05K. Marchant, A. Kelly, S. Gabbidon, B. Carr