Under 17 Men Short Files

EVENT RANKING LIST    
50m (Indoor)
16.5Reuben SinghWakefield12/3/17
80m
19.5Bernell BennettScunthorpe22/3/15
2=9.6Bradley MarchantCleckheaton19/3/06
Garry YeadonCleckheaton13/2/77
49.7Daniel WarmanCleckheaton24/3/02
59.8Mark ChaneyCleckheaton24/3/02
6=9.9Philip GrffinCleckheaton13/2/77
Umar HameedCleckheaton21/3/04
810.1Reece DavisonScunthorpe25/3/12
300m
135.89iConnor WoodSheffield (EIS)6/12/14
237.4Paul RichardsCleckheaton30/6/76
337.47iJacob Fincham-DukesDortmund (GER)18/3/12
437.9Thomas RobertsCleckheaton19/3/06
538.00iJack MosleySheffield (EIS)13/12/08
638.04iCallum OrangeSheffield (EIS)3/12/16
738.8Wayne VernonSheffield (DV)16/4/95
839.0CJohn GreenwoodBeckett Park6/7/71
939.25iReece DavisonSheffield (EIS)8/12/12
1039.4David ParkerCleckheaton1/2/76
1140.13iReuben SinghManchester (SC)19/3/17
1240.3iAnthony ChapmanMiddleton St. George11/2/73
600m
11.24.7John BurnsCleckheaton1/9/76
21.30.0iRichard BurrowCosford19/11/77
31.30.2Anthony RyanCleckheaton1/2/76
41.30.50iEddie HunterManchester (SC)19/3/17
51.31.07iKieran LazenbyManchester (SC)1/3/15
61.32.2Colin HaytonCleckheaton1/2/76
71.33.0Michael ShawLeicester17/12/78
81.33.6Scott MowforthWakefield2/3/94
91.35.9iIan ThackerayCosford15/11/75
101.43.6Reece DavisonScunthorpe25/3/12
2000m
15.39.8Sean CahillNottingham16/6/76
5000m
114.24.15John DohertyCwmbran23/7/78
216.27.5Marc YatesBeckett Park17/7/90
316.34.0Alistair Adams1981-84
416.39.0Cornelius Kelleher1981-84
300m Hurdles (2'9")
140.02Jacob Fincham-DukesSokolov (CZE)24/6/13
240.8Christopher AtkinsonWarrington12/2/84
343.7Andrew EllisBeckett Park21/4/87
445.5Nigel ScarthBeckett Park4/5/93
547.7Daniel GardinerNelson3/4/05
3000m Steeplechase
19.18.6John DohertyLeicester15/9/78
29.22.0Andrew RodgersAldershot9/6/82
310.40.0Darren WalkerYork6/7/96
410.55.22Mohamed AbshirStretford5/8/12
511.09.6Andrew BeeversBeckett Park5/8/89
611.41.0Gareth HartleyNewcastle4/5/96
Heptathlon(Indoor - 60m, LJ, SP, HJ, 60mH, PV, 1000m)
14245Matthew CamplemanSheffield (EIS)3-4/3/12
7.48, 5.99, 11.26, 1.79, 8.85, 3.27, 3.11.20
24157James FinneySheffield (EIS)3-4/3/12
7.60, 6.06, 11.13, 1.85, 9.18, 3.47, 3.21.36
33773Andrew RussellSheffield (EIS)3-4/3/12
7.86, 5.51, 9.14, 1.79, 9.46, 3.47, 3.16.37
43742Matthew WagnerSheffield (EIS)7-8/3/09
7.88, 5.90, 11.04, 1.62, 9.02, 3.01, 3.23.38
53544Mark FuszardSheffield (EIS)7-8/3/09
8.21, 5.78, 8.94, 1.68, 10.04, 3.11, 3.02.77
63439Jack GapeSheffield (EIS)3-4/3/12
7.61, 5.43, 9.59, 1.58, 9.24, 2.57, 3.25.92
73418Tobin Carey-WilliamsSheffield (EIS)8-9/3/08
8.07, 5.67, 8.57, 1.56, 9.55, 2.60, 2.59.14
83117Connor MorleySheffield (EIS)5-6-/3/11
8.40, 5.31, 8.68, 1.77, 9.50, 2.35, 3.34.39
92832Oliver KitchingmanSheffield (EIS)11-12/3/17
7.71, 5.80, 10.23, 1.61, 9.35, NH, DNS
Pentathlon (Indoor – 60mH, SP, LJ, HJ, 60m)
1=2377Connor ArcherGateshead16/3/14
9.52, 6.83, 5.19, 1.54, 7.84
Connor MorleyGateshead14/3/10
10.10, 9.12, 5.44, 1.63, 8.34
(Indoor – 60mH, SP, LJ, HJ, 800m)
12347Oliver KitchingmanSheffield (EIS)18/12/16
9.4, 10.06, 5.46, 1.60, 2.31.0
Decathlon(100m, LJ, SP(5kg), HJ, 400m, 100mH(3"0'), DT(1.5kg), PV, JT(700g), 1500m)@ - Scored on 1972 Tables
16386Andrew W. StanilandConnah's Quay6-7/9/03
11.64, 6.94, 13.67, 1.89, 53.19, 14.88, 40.59, 3.13, 45.08, 5.12.04
26206Daniel GardinerHexham2-3/9/06
11.38, 6.50, 12.17, 1.69, 53.88, 14.15, 37.03, 3.50, 43.88,4.59.23
35319Matthew CamplemanStoke13-14/8/11
11.70, 5.96, 10.47, 1.68, 51.89, 14.88, 19.82, 3.01, 36.06, 5.03.02
44831James SleighPerry Barr20-21/8/05
12.61, 5.66, 10.10, 1.68, 58.82, 15.53, 31.91, 2.90, 32.57, 5.10.69
54699Andrew RussellStoke4-5/8/12
12.77, 5.73, 9.17, 1.77, 60.38, 15.5, 24.31, 3.80, 23.71, 5.14.2
64408Jack GapeStoke4-5/8/12
12.06, 5.63, 10.22, 1.65, 59.60, 15.4, 24.55, 2.70, 23.01, 5.38.1
74174@Gary ThirkellMiddlesbrough27-28/8/83
84123@CGary BriggsSheffield (H)12-13/5/79
94070@CWayne PawsonSheffield (H)10-11/5/80
??, ??, ??, 1.56, 57.8, ??, ??, ?? ??, ??
103813@CWayne AylesburySheffield (H)10-11/5/80
??, ??, ??, ??, ??, ??, ??, ??, 32.70, 4.21.4
4x200m Relay
11.41.2 CN. Gooblar, A. Sharkey, S. Garritty, S. RowleyBradford24/7/71
1600m Medley Relay(2x200m, 1x400m, 1x800m - Unless otherwise indicated on cinder track)
13.45.9A.C. Staniland, A. Chapman, D. Bluemink, Sean CahillTemplenewsam1973
23.52.8S. Linsell, S. Savage, M. Waterhouse, Simon CahillSheffield (H)11/8/75
5000m Walk
124.56.53Jamie HigginsStoke19/9/10