Under 17 Women 4 x 100m

EVENT RANKING LISTSTANDARD53.0No. of TEAMS42
RankTimeLocationDateTeam
149.2Leicester10/5/87H Pilmore, S Hebditch, J Owen, ?
249.4Hull6/7/86A. McMillan, J. Owen, S. Hebditch, H. Pilmore
349.74Hull21/6/86
450.1Wigan31/5/86
550.2Wigan24/8/86
650.31South Leeds28/5/17M. Moilinga, T. Hector-Goma, C. Madilo, E. Ogieva
750.8Cleckheaton22/7/07K. Cox, R. Speight, B. Reynolds, D. Carr
850.9Derby20/9/86H. Pilmore, J. Owen, H. Foulkes, S. Hebditch
951.0Doncaster25/6/17K. Amenyeanu, T. Hector-Goma, C. Madilo, E. Ogieva
1051.07Perry Barr1/9/07K. Cox, R. Speight, B. Reynolds, D. Carr
1151.3Gateshead23/4/06D. Carr, K. Cox, E. Best, L. Maynard
1251.36Wakefield30/6/13L. Pearson, V. Adams, S. Gilmartin-Green, C. Crampton
1351.45Sheffield (WR)23/7/17M. Moilinga, T. Hector-Goma, D. Cunningham, E. Ogieva
1451.5Liverpool9/5/04J. Lumley, A. Simpson, T. Aghanian, K. Parr
1551.6South Leeds4/6/06K. Cox, D. Carr, E. Best, L. Maynard
1651.64Sheffield (WR)30/4/17S. Garber, S. Claxton, T. Hector-Goma, E. Ogieva
1751.7Hull29/6/80?? Y. Pickles, A. Riley, A. Riggs, E. Richardson
18=51.8Sheffield27/6/82C Windle, J Wilkinson, S Francis, L Bebbington
Hull25/6/06E. Best, D. Carr, J. Cooper, K. Cox
(51.80)Perry Barr2/9/06H. Francis-Smithson, J. Cooper, E. Best, D. Carr
2151.9Gateshead27/5/79N Chapman, D Bussey, E Richardson, A Riggs
2252.0Cleckheaton31/7/05S. Lennon, A. Little, E. Best, L. Towers
23=52.2Whitley Bay13/5/90K. Brayshaw, P. Smith, J. Jackson, C. Charlesworth
Blackpool21/5/06H. Francis-Smithson, K. Cox, E. Best, L. Maynard
South Leeds3/6/07R. Speight, C. Simpson, A. Marchant, D. Carr
2652.21South Leeds28/5/17S. Claxton, D. Cunningham, K. Joyce, K. Amenyeanu
27=52.3South Leeds1/8/04A. Smith, T. Aghanian, B. Staniland, K. Parr
Rotherham6/5/07D. Carr, J. Dobson, B. Reynolds, L. Maynard
Wigan28/8/11K. Ward, H Ukandu, G. Yearby, I. Wilson
3052.34Perry Barr3/9/05H. Francis-Smithson, A. Little, E. Best, L. Towers
31=52.4Cleckheaton28/5/77J Patchett, D Walker, P Peters, G King
Liverpool5/6/06L. Towers, A. Little, E. Best, H. Francis-Smithson
3352.54Gateshead29/5/16R. Lister, S. Mayne, C. Madilo, F. Oddy
34=52.6Bebington11/5/86H. Pilmore?, G. Creaby?, H. Foulkes?, S. Hebditch?
South Leeds6/6/04J. Lumley, A. Little, T. Aghanian, K. Parr
Liverpool23/7/06K. Cox, E. Best, J. Cooper, D. Carr
3752.62South Leeds2/6/13G. Keir, L. Pearson, M. Fletcher, C. Crampton
3852.7Tooting Bec29/8/87?? H. Pilmore, J. Dunwell, A. Sheard, S. Hebditch
3952.78Gateshead20/6/10G. Yearby, C. Harley, C. Chrappah, I. Wilson
40=52.9South Leeds1/6/03R. Hughes, A. Finch, J. Lumley, S. Punter
South Leeds18/5/08C. Gordon, L. Cahill, R. Trudgen, R. Speight
4253.0Rotherham29/8/93