Under 17 Women Short Files

EVENT RANKING LIST    
50m
17.4Sheryl PunterWakefield6/2/03
27.5Bethany StanilandWakefield6/2/03
37.6Kirsty ParrWakefield6/2/03
80m
110.5Latoya MaynardCleckheaton19/3/06
210.8Danielle CarrCleckheaton19/3/06
311.1 mElizabeth BestCleckheaton19/3/06
411.2Sheryl PunterScunthorpe10/3/02
511.4Blaise ReynoldsCleckheaton19/3/06
611.6Jessica CooperCleckheaton19/3/06
711.7Joanne WestermanCleckheaton23/3/03
150m
119.6Latoya MaynardCleckheaton19/3/06
219.79iClaudia ChrappahSheffield (EIS)21/11/09
319.8Ruth BowerCudworth2/5/87
420.0Danielle CarrCleckheaton19/3/06
520.20iKatie JoyceSheffield (EIS)7/11/15
620.4Julie BarrattCleckheaton30/6/76
720.6Sheryl PunterScunthorpe10/3/02
820.69iRebecca ListerSheffield (EIS)7/11/15
920.84iHollie SmithSheffield (EIS)7/11/15
1020.9Elizabeth BestCleckheaton19/3/06
1120.96iLucy OrmondroydSheffield (EIS)7/11/15
1222.09iRhea SouthcottSheffield (EIS)7/11/15
600m
11.37.8Carole WoodCleckheaton30/6/76
21.41.88iRhea SouthcottManchester (SC)6/3/16
31.43.3Bethany StanilandBlackpool16/3/03
41.46.21iHannah WalkerManchester (SC)19/2/12
51.47.46iChloe HarleySheffield (EIS)22/11/08
1000m
12.44.30Sandra ArthurtonCrystal Palace23/8/78
22.56.4Janine MidgleyCleckheaton9/3/80
32.57.6Sally RamsdaleCleckheaton15/3/81
43.02.4Wendy HirstCleckheaton15/3/81
53.04.6Rebecca TownsendCudworth21/4/02
63.21.2Rachel DevneyCleckheaton20/3/05
73.31.6Rebecca DevneyCleckheaton20/3/05
83.35.5Laura BrennanCleckheaton20/3/05
1200m
13.25.2Sarah FeaviourBeckett Park14/7/92
50m Hurdles (Indoor)
18.9Kirsty ParrWakefield6/2/03
29.5Bethany StanilandWakefield6/2/03
39.6Sheryl PunterWakefield6/2/03
1.5k Steeplechase
15.39.64Clare CraddockManchester (SC)23/4/06
25.45.7Hannah SeddonGateshead29/4/07
36.41.31Jessica BestManchester (SC)1/7/07
47.04.64Jemma IbbetsonWakefield30/6/13
Javelin (500g)
139.57Rhea SouthcottSheffield (WR)30/4/17
238.93Megan SandersYork (U)13/6/15
336.39Vikki AdamsWakefield5/4/14
433.06Bronwen BrownCudworth14/5/16
525.62Hollie SmithWakefield11/9/16
621.74Shyla MayneSouth Leeds26/6/16
721.42mSian HorrexMiddlesbrough26/6/16
820.92Keavey WardCleckheaton26/4/14
920.22Maisey HowsonDoncaster25/6/17
1020.15mRebecca ListerDoncaster28/6/15
1120.14Katie JoyceYork (U)3/6/17
1216.23Jenna MurdochDoncaster25/6/17
1315.21 Jennifer WatsonSouth Leeds27/7/14
1414.48Lily HorsfieldYork (U)11/6/16
Shot (3kg)
115.20mRhea SouthcottMiddlesbrough24/6/17
212.45Vikki AdamsWakefield5/4/14
3=10.98Browen BrownBeckett Park11/6/16
Maisey HowsonYork (U)17/6/17
510.63iMegan SandersManchester (SC)22/11/14
610.40iAbigail BurtonSheffield (EIS)8/11/14
710.11Katie JoyceYork (U)17/6/17
89.80imRebecca ListerSheffield (EIS)12/3/16
99.64Imani McLarenCleckheaton25/4/15
108.92mKeavey WardDoncaster28/6/14
118.84Caoimhe CramptonDoncaster1/6/14
128.23mSian HorrexMiddlesbrough24/6/17
138.07imLily HorsfieldGateshead20/3/16
147.83Jennifer WatsonSouth Leeds27/7/14
157.35iHollie SmithSouth Leeds31/1/16
166.32iLucy OrmondroydSheffield (EIS)7/11/15
175.69Poppy CookeSheffield (WR)30/4/17
185.54Jenna MurdochDoncaster25/6/17
195.42Oyinkan SanniCudworth18/5/14
Hammer (3kg)
140.27Jemma IbbetsonWakefield14/9/14
213.55Poppy CookeSouth Leeds28/5/17
Pentathlon (Indoor - 60mH, LJ, SP (4k), HJ, 800m)
13440Kate MarchantSheffield (EIS)7/3/09
8.93, 5.01, 9.78, 1.63, 2.32.06
23283Amy MarchantSheffield (EIS)9/3/08
9.28, 5.02, 9.08, 1.68, 2.40.47
33244Alice SimpsonSheffield (EIS)21/2/04
9.2, 5.42, 9.92, 1.59, 2.46.67
43175Kirsty ParrSheffield (EIS)21/2/04
9.5, 5.15, 10.74, 1.50, 2.36.50
(9.36, 4.90, 10.32, 1.57, 2.40.45 - Grangemouth, 11/12/04 - identical score)
53067Bethany StanilandSheffield (EIS)21/2/04
10.1, 4.99, 10.63, 1.44, 2.26.74
63006Hannah WalkerSheffield (EIS)3/3/12
9.49, 4.97, 8.69, 1.45, 2.34.73
72690Frances ColdwellSheffield (EIS)7/3/09
9.77, 4.67, 7.86, 1.42, 2.43.12
82598Rose TrudgenSheffield (EIS)9/3/08
10.06, 4.37, 6.93, 1.50, 2.42.14
92427Keavey WardSheffield (EIS) 8/3/14
9.92, 4.34, 6.30, 1.47, 2.52.88
102385Vikki AdamsSheffield (EIS)8/3/14
10.68, 5.00, 10.78, 1.53, DNF
112148Nicola SawyerSheffield (EIS)3/3/12
11.41, 4.21, 7.11, 1.36, 2.45.86
122003Lauren CahillSheffield (EIS)9/3/08
10.56, 4.21, 6.73, 1.29, 3.05.20
Note also the following performances, substituting 60m for 800m:-
13077Bethany StanilandJarrow7/2/04
9.8, 5.08, 10.09, 1.45, 8.3
22890Frances ColdwellJarrow14/3/10
9.52, 4.25, 8.50, 1.45, 8.43
32786Keavey WardGateshead16/3/14
9.96, 4.31, 6.87, 1.54, 8.53
Scored on pre-2004 Tables:-
13019Kirsty ParrJarrow8/3/03
10.0, 5.02, 9.69, 1.51, 8.7
22719Sheryl PunterJarrow8/3/03
10.5, 4.79, 6.94, 1.51, 8.6
Pentathlon (Indoor - 60mH, HJ, SP (3k), LJ, 800m)
13573Rhea SouthcottSheffield (EIS)12/3/16
9.73, 1.63, 12.71, 5.08, 2.25.56
22677Rebecca ListerSheffield (EIS)12/3/16
10.19, 1.48, 9.80, 4.75, 2.57.01
32305Hollie SmithSheffield (EIS)12/3/16
11.12, 1.39, 7.25, 4.51, 2.46.14
Note also the following performance, substituting 60m for 800m:-
13045Rebecca ListerGateshead20/3/16
10.08, 1.50, 9.37, 4.92, 8.50
22944Lily HorsfieldGateshead20/3/16
10.17, 1.56, 8.07, 4.63, 8.47
32818Sian HorrexGateshead20/3/16
9.98, 1.53, 7.71, 4.49, 8.72
42516Hollie SmithGateshead21/3/17
10.84, 1.48, 7.08, 4.34, 8.77
Pentathlon (80mH, SP (3k), LJ, HJ, 800m)
12781Rebecca ListerJarrow19/9/15
13.5, 9.38, 4.90, 1.54, 2.49.0
22469Sian HorrexJarrow24/9/16
13.2,.16, 4.31, 1.46, 2.51.4
32228Hollie SmithJarrow24/9/16
14.9, 62, 4.17, 1.40, 2.42.0
Heptathlon (80mH, HJ, SP (3k), 200m, LJ, JT (500g), 800m)
14773Rhea SouthcottMiddlesbrough24-25/6/17
12.6, 1.59, 15.20, 26.6, 5.43, 28.80, 2.38.2
24087Katie JoyceMiddlesbrough24-25/6/17
12.3, 1.44, 9.81, 26.0, 4.97, 18.36, 2.31.8
33681Rebecca ListerYork (U)27-28/8/16
13.28, 1.48, 8.40, 28.09, 4.91, 19.77, 2.40.24
43651Sian HorrexMiddlesbrough24-25/6/17
12.6, 1.53, 8.23, 28.1, 4.57, 20.44, 2.45.4
53460Keavey WardDoncaster28-29/6/14
13.3, 1.48, 8.92, 28.6, 4.59, 19.35, 2.49.7
63316Hollie SmithYork (U)27-28/8/16
15.23, 1.45, 7.16, 28.64, 4.48, 23.87, 2.38.87
4x200m Relay
11.53.38G. Keir, M. Fletcher, C. Crampton (15), S. Gilmartin-GreenDortmund (GER)18/3/12
3x800m Relay
17.02.2Cudworth31/8/86
27.14.6K. Sharp, A. Sheard, S. CarterCleckheaton23/8/87
37.21.3Kirkby4/6/83
47.24.0Cudworth31/8/86
4x800m Relay
19.37.5Cleckheaton31/8/86
29.43.0Jo. Todd, T. Morton, S. Boyle, L. FoleyDerby7/7/85
39.51.89Hull21/6/86
1600m Medley Relay
14.16.9Sheffield (H)12/7/77
Mile Walk
17.53.5Ellie DooleyBeckett Park8/9/12
2000m Walk
111.17.4Ellie DooleyPerry Barr27/8/11
3000m Walk
114.49.14Ellie DooleyCork (IRL)17/7/12
5000m Walk
126.25.07Ellie DooleyPerry Barr24/6/12
10000m Walk
154.01.42Ellie DooleyBedford17/6/12