Under 20 Men 4 x 400m

EVENT RANKING LISTSTANDARD3.44.0No. of TEAMS40
RankTimeLocationDateAthletes
13.25.0South Leeds20/6/04A. Fell, D. Warman, M. Rhodes, R. Strachan
23.25.17Grangemouth29/7/07M. Salter, J. Harman, T. Roberts, R. Smith
33.26.68Manchester (SC)1/7/07J. Harman, M. Salter, T. Roberts, R. Smith
43.27.68York (U)24/7/16D. Peterson, J. Allison, O. Meslek, K. Lazenby
53.29.4Wigan7/9/08M. Salter, T. Roberts, T. Mosley (17), U. Hameed
63.30.5South Leeds20/4/97G Logan, W Young, S Mowforth, J Blackman
73.31.1Cleckheaton26/7/09T. Roberts, S. Coles (17), D. Brownbill (17), S. Lowrey
83.31.8Bolton16/6/96M Winterburn, C Creaby, J Blackman, S Mowforth
93.32.2Sheffield (W.R.)18/6/95M Winterburn, N Scarth, S Mowforth, W Young
103.32.9Derby22/6/03A.W. Staniland (17), S. Dirrane, E. Quinlivan (17), R. Strachan (17)
113.33.02Derby9/9/07T. Roberts, R. Smith, M (S). Williams, M. Salter
123.33.1Cleckheaton14/6/09D. Brownbill (170, T. Roberts, E. Todd (17), J. Mosley (17)
13=3.33.6Cleckheaton28/7/02S. Crawford, A. McFarlane, R. Strachan, A. Fox
Stretford25/7/10
153.33.8Jarrow4/8/96J Cattell (17), W Young, C Creaby, S Mowforth
163.34.2Gateshead29/4/07N. Hooker, J. Harman, M. Salter, T. Roberts
17=3.34.6Gateshead1974-6A. Ainsworth, D. Potter, C. Beattie, A.C. Staniland
Hull12/8/07T. Lindsay, J. Lavin, T. Roberts, M. Salter
193.35.0Cleckheaton29/8/04E. Quinlivan, S. Dirrane, A.W. Staniland, R. England
203.35.4Leigh29/6/14B. Dawson (17), R. Davison, O. Meslek, D. Peterson (17)
213.36.30Grangemouth1/5/16O. Meslek, E. Cairess, D. Peterson, K. Lazenby
223.37.03Stretford22/7/12R. Torch, M. Abshir (17), G. Benson, E. Todd
233.37.7Beckett Park24/4/94
243.38.1Cleckheaton24/6/12R. Torch, J. Allison (17), G. Benson, E. Todd
253.38.2Doncaster1/6/14J. Finney, O. Meslek, S. Flanagan, R. Davison
263.38.5Blackpool1/8/93
273.39.8York24/7/11L. Cooper (17), S. Bucknall, J. Gardiner, R. Torch
283.39.9Jarrow27/8/95M Winterburn, N Scarth, S Mowforth U17, W Young U17
293.40.0Rotherham20/4/96M Winterburn, W Young U17, J Blackman, S Mowforth
303.40.2Wigan28/8/11S. Bucknall, E. Hurley (17), R. Torch, M. Wood
313.40.4Liverpool27/5/07M. Salter, J. Wilkinson, J. Townsend, T. Roberts
323.40.9Sheffield (D.V)20/6/93
333.41.1York22/6/97S Mowforth, J Blackman, G Logan, P McKnight
343.41.58Stretford10/7/11D. Harrison (17), S. Flanagan (17), L. Cooper (17), J. Gardiner
353.42.4Wakefield26/7/98W.Young, G.Logan, D.Webb (17), G.Coates (17)
363.42.9Mansfield24/7/05T. Roberts (17), J. Harman (17), J. Townsend (17), B. Craddock
373.43.11Gateshead28/6/15O. Meslek, B. Tootle, C. O'Dwyer (17), D. Peterson (17)
383.43.6Bolton23/6/02A. Fox (17), S. Crawford, A. McFarlane, L. Atkin (17)
393.43.9Jarrow24/7/94
403.44.0Middlesbrough1/5/11D. Brownbill, S. Bucknall, R. Torch, D. Davis